FIB410005 MicroConnect LC-ST UPC 5M 62.5/125 OM1 Multimode Duplex LSZH - eet01
[FIB410005]



Part Number: FIB410005

Manufacturer: MicroConnect

Condition: New

Short Description:

FIB410005 MicroConnect LC-ST UPC 5M 62.5/125 OM1 Multimode Duplex LSZH

FIB410005 MicroConnect LC-ST UPC 5M 62.5/125 OM1 Multimode Duplex LSZH - eet01

£28.00
£33.60 - Inc VAT




Click the Like Button below to see the latest discount:

Reviews

Specs

Weight & dimensions
Cable length 5 m
Other features
Fibre optics wave type 200/500 MHZ.Km
Features
Connector 1 LC
Connector 2 ST
Gender Male/Male
Full duplex Y
Colour of product Orange
Operating temperature (T-T) -40 - 85 °C
Source data-sheet
Cable colour Orange
Cable length 5 m
Connector gender Male/Male
Connector 1 gender Male
Connector 2 gender Male
Product colour Orange
Operational conditions
Operating temperature (T-T) -40 - 85 °C

Related Products

Refurbished Printers

Features

Microconnect LC/PC-ST/PC 5m. Cable length: 5 m, Connector 1: LC, Connector 2: ST, Full duplex

Product Description

Currently viewing: FIB410005 MicroConnect LC-ST UPC 5M 62.5/125 OM1 Multimode Duplex LSZH - eet01
Customer Testimonials

I bought an Ex-demo Laptop from Athema Services and was very happy with the machine itself and also ...

(read more)
By Steve Bishop

Mr
I have used Athema Services a couple of times now, delivery was quick and products / prices are good ...

(read more)
By Marsh

mrs
vey quick and good service. Thank you. solved the problem.

(read more)
By edgecock

Mr
Printer in excellent condition, ordered on Thursday and arrived on Monday. Would thoroughly recommen ...

(read more)
By Bill Kennedy

Mr
Purchased a refurbished Xerox 3600Dn printer. very pleased with service and quality of item.

(read more)
By Ashwell

Write a Testimonial
View All Testimonials
Quick Find
 
Use keywords to find the product you are looking for.
Advanced Search