FIB412001 MicroConnect LC/PC-ST/PC 1M 50/125 MM MULTIMODE DUPLEX OM3 LSZH - eet01
[FIB412001]



Part Number: FIB412001

Manufacturer: MicroConnect

Condition: New

Short Description:

FIB412001 MicroConnect LC/PC-ST/PC 1M 50/125 MM MULTIMODE DUPLEX OM3 LSZH

FIB412001 MicroConnect LC/PC-ST/PC 1M 50/125 MM MULTIMODE DUPLEX OM3 LSZH - eet01

£18.00
£21.60 - Inc VAT




Click the Like Button below to see the latest discount:

MULTIMODE DUPLEX OM1 LSZH

Reviews

Specs

Weight & dimensions
Cable length 1 m
Other features
Core / cladding diameter 50/125 µm
Features
Connector 1 LC
Connector 2 ST
Cable colour Orange
Operating temperature (T-T) -40 - 85 °C
Storage temperature (T-T) -40 - 85 °C
Source data-sheet .
Colour of product Orange
Cable length 1 m
Operational conditions
Operating temperature (T-T) -40 - 85 °C
Storage temperature (T-T) -40 - 85 °C

Related Products

Refurbished Printers

Features

Microconnect FIB412001. Cable length: 1 m, Connector 1: LC, Connector 2: ST, Cable colour: Orange

Product Description

MULTIMODE DUPLEX OM1 LSZH

Currently viewing: FIB412001 MicroConnect LC/PC-ST/PC 1M 50/125 MM MULTIMODE DUPLEX OM3 LSZH - eet0
Customer Testimonials
Quick Find
 
Use keywords to find the product you are looking for.
Advanced Search