FIB412001 MicroConnect LC/PC-ST/PC 1M 50/125 MM MULTIMODE DUPLEX OM3 LSZH - eet01
[FIB412001]



Part Number: FIB412001

Manufacturer: MicroConnect

Condition: New

Short Description:

FIB412001 MicroConnect LC/PC-ST/PC 1M 50/125 MM MULTIMODE DUPLEX OM3 LSZH

FIB412001 MicroConnect LC/PC-ST/PC 1M 50/125 MM MULTIMODE DUPLEX OM3 LSZH - eet01

£22.00
£26.40 - Inc VAT




Click the Follow Button below to see the latest discount:

MULTIMODE DUPLEX OM1 LSZH

Reviews

Specs

Weight & dimensions
Cable length 1 m
Other features
Core / cladding diameter 50/125 µm
Features
Connector 1 LC
Connector 2 ST
Cable colour Orange
Operating temperature (T-T) -40 - 85 °C
Storage temperature (T-T) -40 - 85 °C
Source data-sheet .
Colour of product Orange
Cable length 1 m
Product colour Orange
Operational conditions
Operating temperature (T-T) -40 - 85 °C
Storage temperature (T-T) -40 - 85 °C

Related Products

Refurbished Printers

Features

Microconnect FIB412001. Cable length: 1 m, Connector 1: LC, Connector 2: ST

Product Description

MULTIMODE DUPLEX OM1 LSZH

Currently viewing: FIB412001 MicroConnect LC/PC-ST/PC 1M 50/125 MM MULTIMODE DUPLEX OM3 LSZH - eet0
Customer Testimonials
Mr
Very easy to order and very quick delivery. Can't fault.

(read more)
By Tim Foster

Prof
This was an excellent purchase. The refurbishment was professionally effected and in fact the item ( ...

(read more)
By L. Schnurr

Mr
A special thank you to Darren who's help and advice was superb - quick delevery and a very good mach ...

(read more)
By Thomas J Nock

Mr
I was truly amazed at the speed my request was dealt with and would accordingly be pleased to recomm ...

(read more)
By Dennis Osborne

Mr
Ordered a phone from athema simple to order via Webb site order arrived next day was exactly as desc ...

(read more)
By Michael royles

Write a Testimonial
View All Testimonials
Quick Find
 
Use keywords to find the product you are looking for.
Advanced Search