FIB4200015 MicroConnect LC/PC-SC/PC 1.5M 62,5/125 MM DUPLEX 62,5/125 OM1 LSZH - eet01
[FIB4200015]



Part Number: FIB4200015

Manufacturer: MicroConnect

Condition: New

Short Description:

FIB4200015 MicroConnect LC/PC-SC/PC 1.5M 62,5/125 MM DUPLEX 62,5/125 OM1 LSZH

FIB4200015 MicroConnect LC/PC-SC/PC 1.5M 62,5/125 MM DUPLEX 62,5/125 OM1 LSZH - eet01

£21.00
£25.20 - Inc VAT




Click the Like Button below to see the latest discount:

DUPLEX 62.5/125 OM1 LSZH

Reviews

Specs

Weight & dimensions
Cable length 1.5 m
Other features
Core / cladding diameter 62/125 µm
Features
Connector 1 LC
Connector 2 SC
Cable colour Orange
Operating temperature (T-T) -40 - 85 °C
Storage temperature (T-T) -40 - 85 °C
Source data-sheet .
Colour of product Orange
Cable length 1.5 m
Operational conditions
Operating temperature (T-T) -40 - 85 °C
Storage temperature (T-T) -40 - 85 °C

Related Products

Refurbished Printers

Features

Microconnect FIB4200015. Cable length: 1.5 m, Connector 1: LC, Connector 2: SC, Cable colour: Orange

Product Description

DUPLEX 62.5/125 OM1 LSZH

Currently viewing: FIB4200015 MicroConnect LC/PC-SC/PC 1.5M 62,5/125 MM DUPLEX 62,5/125 OM1 LSZH -
Customer Testimonials
Quick Find
 
Use keywords to find the product you are looking for.
Advanced Search