FIB420002 MicroConnect LC/PC-SC/PC 2M 62,5/125 MM DUPLEX 62,5/125 OM1 LSZH - eet01
[FIB420002]



Part Number: FIB420002

Manufacturer: MicroConnect

Condition: New

Short Description:

FIB420002 MicroConnect LC/PC-SC/PC 2M 62,5/125 MM DUPLEX 62,5/125 OM1 LSZH

FIB420002 MicroConnect LC/PC-SC/PC 2M 62,5/125 MM DUPLEX 62,5/125 OM1 LSZH - eet01

£16.00
£19.20 - Inc VAT




Click the Like Button below to see the latest discount:

Reviews

Specs

Weight & dimensions
Cable length 2 m
Other features
Fibre optics wave type 200/500 MHZ.Km
Features
Connector 1 LC
Connector 2 SC
Gender type Male/Male
Full duplex Y
Cable colour Orange
Operating temperature (T-T) -40 - 85 °C
Source data-sheet .
Gender Male/Male
Colour of product Orange
Cable length 2 m
Connector gender Male/Male
Connector 1 gender Male
Connector 2 gender Male
Product colour Orange
Operational conditions
Operating temperature (T-T) -40 - 85 °C

Features

Microconnect LC/PC-SC/PC 2m. Cable length: 2 m, Connector 1: LC, Connector 2: SC, Full duplex

Product Description

Currently viewing: FIB420002 MicroConnect LC/PC-SC/PC 2M 62,5/125 MM DUPLEX 62,5/125 OM1 LSZH - eet
Customer Testimonials

Thanks very much for the excellent service. The printer arrived on time as promised and at the best ...

(read more)
By Mike

mr
Great product at a great price. Very quick service, will use again thanks!

(read more)
By Ian

Mr
Excellent, smooth and a quick process from start to finish, hoping my next day delivery will be deli ...

(read more)
By Andy Helm

Mr
The received an invoice for the HP LaserJet printer I ordered very quickly and the printer itself wa ...

(read more)
By Roy

MR
VERY SATISFIED AND WILL PLACE MORE ORDERS IN THE FUTURE

(read more)
By FRANCIS CORRIGAN

Write a Testimonial
View All Testimonials
Quick Find
 
Use keywords to find the product you are looking for.
Advanced Search