FIB440020 MicroConnect LC/UPC-LC/UPC 20M 62.5/125 OM1 Multimode Duplex LSZH - eet01
[FIB440020]



Part Number: FIB440020

Manufacturer: MicroConnect

Condition: New

Short Description:

FIB440020 MicroConnect LC/UPC-LC/UPC 20M 62.5/125 OM1 Multimode Duplex LSZH

FIB440020 MicroConnect LC/UPC-LC/UPC 20M 62.5/125 OM1 Multimode Duplex LSZH - eet01

£23.00
£27.60 - Inc VAT




Click the Like Button below to see the latest discount:

MULTIMODE DUPLEX OM1 LSZH

Reviews

Specs

Weight & dimensions
Cable length 20 m
Other features
Core / cladding diameter 62/125 µm
Features
Connector 1 LC
Connector 2 LC
Colour of product Orange
Operating temperature (T-T) -40 - 85 °C
Storage temperature (T-T) -40 - 85 °C
Cable colour Orange
Cable length 20 m
Operational conditions
Operating temperature (T-T) -40 - 85 °C
Storage temperature (T-T) -40 - 85 °C

Related Products

Refurbished Printers

Features

Microconnect FIB440020. Cable length: 20 m, Connector 1: LC, Connector 2: LC, Cable colour: Orange

Product Description

MULTIMODE DUPLEX OM1 LSZH

Currently viewing: FIB440020 MicroConnect LC/UPC-LC/UPC 20M 62.5/125 OM1 Multimode Duplex LSZH - ee
Categories
Mailing List:
Sign up for our latest offers and promos:
E-mail address:
 
Customer Testimonials