FIB440020 MicroConnect LC/UPC-LC/UPC 20M 62.5/125 OM1 Multimode Duplex LSZH - eet01
[FIB440020]



Part Number: FIB440020

Manufacturer: MicroConnect

Condition: New

Short Description:

FIB440020 MicroConnect LC/UPC-LC/UPC 20M 62.5/125 OM1 Multimode Duplex LSZH

FIB440020 MicroConnect LC/UPC-LC/UPC 20M 62.5/125 OM1 Multimode Duplex LSZH - eet01

£16.00
£19.20 - Inc VAT




Click the Like Button below to see the latest discount:

MULTIMODE DUPLEX OM1 LSZH

Reviews

Specs

Weight & dimensions
Cable length 20 m
Other features
Core / cladding diameter 62/125 µm
Features
Connector 1 LC
Connector 2 LC
Colour of product Orange
Operating temperature (T-T) -40 - 85 °C
Storage temperature (T-T) -40 - 85 °C
Cable colour Orange
Cable length 20 m
Operational conditions
Operating temperature (T-T) -40 - 85 °C
Storage temperature (T-T) -40 - 85 °C

Related Products

Refurbished Printers

Features

Microconnect FIB440020. Cable length: 20 m, Connector 1: LC, Connector 2: LC, Cable colour: Orange

Product Description

MULTIMODE DUPLEX OM1 LSZH

Currently viewing: FIB440020 MicroConnect LC/UPC-LC/UPC 20M 62.5/125 OM1 Multimode Duplex LSZH - ee
Categories
Customer Testimonials
Mr
We use HP Laserjet 1022 printers, one on every desk, rather than having a large central printer. We ...

(read more)
By Robinson

Mr
They were extremely helpful in helping us select a refurbished printer that would suit our needs, an ...

(read more)
By Novaes

Mr
We had spent a couple of days looking for a specific HP printer for our business @ https://www.carle ...

(read more)
By Paulo Larkman

Mr
I purchased a HP printer from this company and it is now working merrily aweay in my office. I fo ...

(read more)
By Bill McKenna

Straightforward
Speedy delivery of a hard-to-find PSU.

(read more)
By Gary Stimson

Write a Testimonial
View All Testimonials
Mailing List:
Sign up for our latest offers and promos:
E-mail address: