FIB821002 MicroConnect SC/APC-SC/UPC 2M 9/125 OS2 Singlemode Duplex LSZH - eet01
[FIB821002]



Part Number: FIB821002

Manufacturer: MicroConnect

Condition: New

Short Description:

FIB821002 MicroConnect SC/APC-SC/UPC 2M 9/125 OS2 Singlemode Duplex LSZH

FIB821002 MicroConnect SC/APC-SC/UPC 2M 9/125 OS2 Singlemode Duplex LSZH - eet01

£13.00
£15.60 - Inc VAT




Click the Like Button below to see the latest discount:

SINGELMODE DUPLEX OS1 LSZH

Reviews

Specs

Weight & dimensions
Cable length 2 m
Other features
Core / cladding diameter 9/125 µm
Features
Connector 1 SC
Connector 2 SC
Colour of product Yellow
Operating temperature (T-T) -40 - 85 °C
Storage temperature (T-T) -40 - 85 °C
Cable colour Yellow
Cable length 2 m
Product colour Yellow
Operational conditions
Operating temperature (T-T) -40 - 85 °C
Storage temperature (T-T) -40 - 85 °C

Related Products

Refurbished Printers

Features

Microconnect FIB821002. Cable length: 2 m, Connector 1: SC, Connector 2: SC

Product Description

SINGELMODE DUPLEX OS1 LSZH

Currently viewing: FIB821002 MicroConnect SC/APC-SC/UPC 2M 9/125 OS2 Singlemode Duplex LSZH - eet01
Customer Testimonials
Mrs
Very efficient service, quick delivery and good Customer Service with further requests. Easy to use ...

(read more)
By Lesley O'Neill


I was looking online for an Axis night fixed dome network camera and found Athema Services Ltd, th ...

(read more)
By Adam Hinsley

Mr
Excellent service, very fast contact response and delivery, will use again, many thanks

(read more)
By Nathan Walsh


I was looking online for an Axis night fixed dome network camera and found Athema Services Ltd, th ...

(read more)
By Adam Hinsley


I ordered an ex-demo duplexer unity for my printer at an excellent price compared with new. I was sl ...

(read more)
By Ian Chipchase

Write a Testimonial
View All Testimonials
Quick Find
 
Use keywords to find the product you are looking for.
Advanced Search