FIB841005 MicroConnect SC/APC-LC/UPC 5M 9/125 SM SINGELMODE DUPLEX OS1 LSZH - eet01
[FIB841005]



Part Number: FIB841005

Manufacturer: MicroConnect

Condition: New

Short Description:

FIB841005 MicroConnect SC/APC-LC/UPC 5M 9/125 SM SINGELMODE DUPLEX OS1 LSZH

FIB841005 MicroConnect SC/APC-LC/UPC 5M 9/125 SM SINGELMODE DUPLEX OS1 LSZH - eet01

£14.00
£16.80 - Inc VAT




Click the Like Button below to see the latest discount:

SINGELMODE DUPLEX OS1 LSZH

Reviews

Specs

Weight & dimensions
Cable length 5 m
Other features
Core / cladding diameter 9/125 µm
Features
Connector 1 SC
Connector 2 LC
Cable colour Yellow
Operating temperature (T-T) -40 - 85 °C
Storage temperature (T-T) -40 - 85 °C
Source data-sheet .
Colour of product Yellow
Cable length 5 m
Product colour Yellow
Operational conditions
Operating temperature (T-T) -40 - 85 °C
Storage temperature (T-T) -40 - 85 °C

Related Products

Refurbished Printers

Features

Microconnect FIB841005. Cable length: 5 m, Connector 1: SC, Connector 2: LC

Product Description

SINGELMODE DUPLEX OS1 LSZH

Currently viewing: FIB841005 MicroConnect SC/APC-LC/UPC 5M 9/125 SM SINGELMODE DUPLEX OS1 LSZH - ee
Customer Testimonials

You guys rock. I have ordered from Athema for years and I always get my orders freakishly fast, and ...

(read more)
By Gemma Hayes

Great Service
Athema Services offered the model I was looking for at the best price I could find. Further more, I ...

(read more)
By Simon

Mrs
We ordered a refurbished printer from Athema which was a direct replacement for our very old and ver ...

(read more)
By Beth Allen


Very quick delivery, great price and service = Excellent in every respect and happy to recommend.

(read more)
By Martin Cole


I bought an Ex-demo Laptop from Athema Services and was very happy with the machine itself and also ...

(read more)
By Steve Bishop

Write a Testimonial
View All Testimonials
Quick Find
 
Use keywords to find the product you are looking for.
Advanced Search