FIBSCAPCPIG MicroConnect SC/APC pigtail singlemode 1,5m 0,9mm - eet01
[FIBSCAPCPIG]



Part Number: FIBSCAPCPIG

Manufacturer: MicroConnect

Condition: New

Short Description:

FIBSCAPCPIG MicroConnect SC/APC pigtail singlemode 1,5m 0,9mm

FIBSCAPCPIG MicroConnect SC/APC pigtail singlemode 1,5m 0,9mm - eet01

£9.00
£10.80 - Inc VAT




Click the Like Button below to see the latest discount:

- SC/APC
- 1.5m
- 0.9mm

Reviews

Specs

Weight & dimensions
Cable length 1.5 m
Features
Gender Male
Colour of product Yellow
Cable colour Yellow
Cable length 1.5 m
Connector gender Male

Features

Microconnect FIBSCAPCPIG. Cable length: 1.5 m, Connector gender: Male, Cable colour: Yellow

Product Description

- SC/APC
- 1.5m
- 0.9mm

Currently viewing: FIBSCAPCPIG MicroConnect SC/APC pigtail singlemode 1,5m 0,9mm - eet01
Customer Testimonials
Quick Find
 
Use keywords to find the product you are looking for.
Advanced Search