Finisar Finisar 1gb 850nm Multi-mode Short- Wavelenght (sw) Fiber Optic Transceiver Ftr-8519p-5a - xep01
[FTR-8519P-5A]



Part Number: FTR-8519P-5A

Manufacturer: Finisar

Condition: Refurbished

Short Description:

Finisar Finisar 1gb 850nm Multi-mode Short- Wavelenght (sw) Fiber Optic Transceiver (r4) Ftr-8519p-5a (Refurbished A grade  ⋅  Separately packed  ⋅  Normal wear and tear  ⋅  1 year warranty **)

Finisar Finisar 1gb 850nm Multi-mode Short- Wavelenght (sw) Fiber Optic Transceiver Ftr-8519p-5a - xep01

£38.00
£45.60 - Inc VAT




Click the Like Button below to see the latest discount:

Reviews

Specs

Related Products

Features

Product Description

Currently viewing: Finisar Finisar 1gb 850nm Multi-mode Short- Wavelenght (sw) Fiber Optic Transcei
Customer Testimonials
Mr
Used Athema for the first time as I needed a specific printer that was no longer being manufactured. ...

(read more)
By Robert Milliken

Mr
Wonderful service good to deal with. Goods ordered one day, received well packaged the next day. J ...

(read more)
By Norman Baynham

Mr
I needed a replacement laser printer fast and saw this refurbished one which uses the same consumabl ...

(read more)
By Brian Worrell


We order rolls of wallpaper from yourselves for our 'Photo on Wallpaper' service and for our bespoke ...

(read more)
By Dan Auton

Mr
Another excellent service from Athema Services, delivery was a little later than usual but this was ...

(read more)
By Dave Fallon

Write a Testimonial
View All Testimonials
Quick Find
 
Use keywords to find the product you are looking for.
Advanced Search