GLC-LX-SM-RGD-C Compatible 1000Base-LX 1310mm Single Mode LC Factory Sealed
[GLC-LX-SM-RGD-C]



Part Number: GLC-LX-SM-RGD-C

Manufacturer: ATOP

Condition: New

Short Description:

GLC-LX-SM-RGD-C Compatible 1000Base-LX 1310mm Single Mode LC Factory Sealed

GLC-LX-SM-RGD-C Compatible 1000Base-LX 1310mm Single Mode LC Factory Sealed

£26.00
£31.20 - Inc VAT




Click the Like Button below to see the latest discount:

Reviews

Specs

Related Products

Features

Product Description

Currently viewing: GLC-LX-SM-RGD-C Compatible 1000Base-LX 1310mm Single Mode LC Factory Sealed
Customer Testimonials

I would like to thank Darren at Athema for all his help in gettin our printer repaired. Will use ag ...

(read more)
By Jennifer Bailey

Mrs
Needed a Printer super quick and all delivered and set up really easily , and the team were very hel ...

(read more)
By Sarah

Mr
Wonderful service good to deal with. Goods ordered one day, received well packaged the next day. J ...

(read more)
By Norman Baynham


Great service and some great bargains to be had

(read more)
By Gordon Moar

Mr
I can not believe how quick the delivery was that was next day after from purchase extremely good se ...

(read more)
By Robert McClean

Write a Testimonial
View All Testimonials
Quick Find
 
Use keywords to find the product you are looking for.
Advanced Search