Intronics Lc-sc Multimode Patchkabel 62,5/125 Orange 5,00m Rl8005 - xep01
[RL8005]



Part Number: RL8005

Manufacturer: INTRONICS

Condition: New

Short Description:

Intronics Lc-sc Multimode Patchkabel 62 5/125 Orange 5 00m Rl8005 (New  ⋅  Retail box  ⋅  Original accessories  ⋅  Full warranty by manufacturer)

Intronics Lc-sc Multimode Patchkabel 62,5/125 Orange 5,00m Rl8005 - xep01

£36.00
£43.20 - Inc VAT




Click the Like Button below to see the latest discount:

Multimode Patch Cable
SQ specification
Connectors: LC-SC
Cable: 62,5/125 duplex
Fiber: OM1

Reviews

Specs

Weight & dimensions
Cable length 5 m
Other features
Core / cladding diameter 62.5/125 µm
Features
Connector 1 LC
Connector 2 SC
Cable colour Orange
Full duplex Y
Cable length 5 m

Related Products

Refurbished Printers

Features

ACT RL8005. Cable length: 5 m, Connector 1: LC, Connector 2: SC, Full duplex, Cable colour: Orange

Product Description

Multimode Patch Cable
SQ specification
Connectors: LC-SC
Cable: 62,5/125 duplex
Fiber: OM1

Currently viewing: Intronics Lc-sc Multimode Patchkabel 62,5/125 Orange 5,00m Rl8005 - xep01
Customer Testimonials
Mr
I bought this HP LaserJet 6p to replace my 1998 example which has worked wonderfully for many years. ...

(read more)
By Peter

Mr
First time user & First class Excellent service by the telephone & Webb site, The Printer was delive ...

(read more)
By Richard Matthews

Mr
As a first time user of this website I was very impressed with the ease of use. The printer I purcha ...

(read more)
By Tony Rice


I am very impressed. Three days (including the weekend) from order to delivery, A lot of help wh ...

(read more)
By Michael Branwell

Dr
We are very pleased with the quality and professionalism of Athema. All the processes - both orderi ...

(read more)
By Alexander

Write a Testimonial
View All Testimonials
Quick Find
 
Use keywords to find the product you are looking for.
Advanced Search