MicroConnect LC/APC-SC/APC 3M 9/125 OS1 Singlemode Duplex LSZH FIB436003 - eet01
[FIB436003]

TEMPORARILY OUT OF STOCK


Part Number: FIB436003

Manufacturer: MicroConnect

Condition: New

Short Description:

MicroConnect LC/APC-SC/APC 3M 9/125 OS1 Singlemode Duplex LSZH FIB436003

MicroConnect LC/APC-SC/APC 3M 9/125 OS1 Singlemode Duplex LSZH FIB436003 - eet01

£23.00
£27.60 - Inc VAT




PLEASE TYPE IN THE PART NUMBER IN THE SEARCH BOX
Click the Like Button below to see the latest discount:

Reviews

Specs

Features
Cable length 3 m
Fiber optic type OS1
Connector 1 LC
Connector 2 SC
Cable colour Yellow
Full duplex Y
Core diameter 9 µm
Cladding diameter 125 µm
Fiber mode structure Single-mode
Jacket material Low smoke zero halogen (LSZH)

Related Products

Refurbished Printers

Features

Microconnect 3m LC/APC-SC/APC Singlemode LSZH. Cable length: 3 m, Fiber optic type: OS1, Connector 1: LC, Connector 2: SC, Core diameter: 9 µm, Full duplex, Cable colour: Yellow

Product Description

Currently viewing: MicroConnect LC/APC-SC/APC 3M 9/125 OS1 Singlemode Duplex LSZH FIB436003 - eet01
Categories
Customer Testimonials
Mrs
My overall experience of Athema Services has been fantastic! Darren has been extremely helpful r ...

(read more)
By Debbie Fogarty

Mr
A joy to have discovered Athema. They provided exactly what was expected, with accurate and personal ...

(read more)
By Tony Greenwall

Mr
Used Athema for the first time as I needed a specific printer that was no longer being manufactured. ...

(read more)
By Robert Milliken

Mr
Very pleased with the new monitor (Samsung S27B750) quick service and pleasant staff. Many thanks

(read more)
By Andrew Avent

Mrs
Very speedy delivery! Our new printer arrived within 2 working days so lovely and fast. Price was al ...

(read more)
By P. Nichols

Write a Testimonial
View All Testimonials
Mailing List:
Sign up for our latest offers and promos:
E-mail address: