MicroConnect SC/APC-SC/APC 1M 9/125 OS2 Singlemode Duplex LSZH FIB881001 - eet01
[FIB881001]



Part Number: FIB881001

Manufacturer: MicroConnect

Condition: New

Short Description:

MicroConnect SC/APC-SC/APC 1M 9/125 OS2 Singlemode Duplex LSZH FIB881001

MicroConnect SC/APC-SC/APC 1M 9/125 OS2 Singlemode Duplex LSZH FIB881001 - eet01

£23.00
£27.60 - Inc VAT




Click the Like Button below to see the latest discount:

SINGELMODE DUPLEX OS1 LSZH

Reviews

Specs

Weight & dimensions
Cable length 1 m
Other features
Core / cladding diameter 9/125 µm
Features
Connector 1 SC
Connector 2 SC
Colour of product Yellow
Operating temperature (T-T) -40 - 85 °C
Storage temperature (T-T) -40 - 85 °C
Cable colour Yellow
Cable length 1 m
Operational conditions
Operating temperature (T-T) -40 - 85 °C
Storage temperature (T-T) -40 - 85 °C

Related Products

Refurbished Printers

Features

Microconnect FIB881001. Cable length: 1 m, Connector 1: SC, Connector 2: SC, Cable colour: Yellow

Product Description

SINGELMODE DUPLEX OS1 LSZH

Currently viewing: MicroConnect SC/APC-SC/APC 1M 9/125 OS2 Singlemode Duplex LSZH FIB881001 - eet01
Categories
Mailing List:
Sign up for our latest offers and promos:
E-mail address:
 
Customer Testimonials