MicroOptics

Show: In-stock only?  

Result Pages:  1  2  3  4  5  [Next >>]  Displaying 1 to 10 (of 46 products)

MicroOptics 1.25Gb/s, SFP, LC SMF **100% Zyxel Compatible** MO-SFP-LX-10-D - eet01 MO-SFP-LX-10-D MicroOptics 1.25Gb/s, SFP, LC SMF **100% Zyxel Compatible** MO-SFP-LX-10-D - eet01 £39.00 Buy Now
MicroOptics 1000base SM 1310nm 10km SFP  MO-L-S31123CXL10 - eet01 MO-L-S31123CXL10 MicroOptics 1000base SM 1310nm 10km SFP MO-L-S31123CXL10 - eet01 £32.00 Buy Now
MicroOptics 1000BASE-LX SMF MO-C-S31121-3IL20 - eet01 MO-C-S31121-3IL20 MicroOptics 1000BASE-LX SMF MO-C-S31121-3IL20 - eet01 £31.00 Buy Now
MicroOptics 1000BASE-SX MMF MO-3C-S85123-3CLM - eet01 MO-3C-S85123-3CLM MicroOptics 1000BASE-SX MMF MO-3C-S85123-3CLM - eet01 £56.00 Buy Now
MicroOptics 1000BASE-SX MMF MO-L-S85123-3CLM - eet01 MO-L-S85123-3CLM MicroOptics 1000BASE-SX MMF MO-L-S85123-3CLM - eet01 £30.00 Buy Now
MicroOptics 1000BASE-SX SFP, JD118B **100% HP Compatible** MO-SFP2192H - eet01 MO-SFP2192H MicroOptics 1000BASE-SX SFP, JD118B **100% HP Compatible** MO-SFP2192H - eet01 £56.00 Buy Now
MicroOptics 10G SFP+, 850nm, MMF 300m LC **100% Intel Compatible** MO-SFP+2141I - eet01 MO-SFP+2141I MicroOptics 10G SFP+, 850nm, MMF 300m LC **100% Intel Compatible** MO-SFP+2141I - eet01 £64.00 Buy Now
MicroOptics 10GBASE-SR 850nm VCSEL, MM, 300m MO-E10GSFPSR - eet01 MO-E10GSFPSR MicroOptics 10GBASE-SR 850nm VCSEL, MM, 300m MO-E10GSFPSR - eet01 £71.00 Buy Now
MicroOptics HPE X242 40G QSFP+ to QSFP+ 5m, DAC cable MO-JH236A - eet01 MO-JH236A MicroOptics HPE X242 40G QSFP+ to QSFP+ 5m, DAC cable MO-JH236A - eet01 £118.00 Buy Now
MicroOptics QSFP+, 40Gb/s, MTP/MPO, MMF 850nm, 125m, DDMI MO-CDM01JG325A - eet01 MO-CDM01JG325A MicroOptics QSFP+, 40Gb/s, MTP/MPO, MMF 850nm, 125m, DDMI MO-CDM01JG325A - eet01 £125.00 Buy Now

Result Pages:  1  2  3  4  5  [Next >>]  Displaying 1 to 10 (of 46 products)
Add  to del.icio.us Add  to Digg Add  to Ekstreme Add  to Facebook Add  to Furl Add  to Google Add  to PInterest Add  to Newsvine Add  to Reddit Add  to Technorati Add  to Twitter Add  to Yahoo myWeb Add  to Stumbleupon
Categories
Customer Testimonials
Prof
This was an excellent purchase. The refurbishment was professionally effected and in fact the item ( ...

(read more)
By L. Schnurr


I have been a customer with Athema Services for a few months now and the service I have had is next ...

(read more)
By Nick Boardman


We order rolls of wallpaper from yourselves for our 'Photo on Wallpaper' service and for our bespoke ...

(read more)
By Dan Auton

Mr
Great service, great product, will be doing business again soon!

(read more)
By Craig Ryder


Thank you for a wonderful refurbished printer and service. I would highly reccomend Athema Services ...

(read more)
By Susan

Write a Testimonial
View All Testimonials
Mailing List:
Sign up for our latest offers and promos:
E-mail address: