MicroOptics QSFP+, 40Gb/s, MTP/MPO, MMF 850nm, 125m, DDMI MO-CDM01JG325A - eet01
[MO-CDM01JG325A]



Part Number: MO-CDM01JG325A

Manufacturer: MicroOptics

Condition: New

Short Description:

MicroOptics QSFP+, 40Gb/s, MTP/MPO, MMF 850nm, 125m, DDMI MO-CDM01JG325A

MicroOptics QSFP+, 40Gb/s, MTP/MPO, MMF 850nm, 125m, DDMI MO-CDM01JG325A - eet01

£120.00
£144.00 - Inc VAT




Click the Like Button below to see the latest discount:

Reviews

Specs

Related Products

Features

Product Description

Currently viewing: MicroOptics QSFP+, 40Gb/s, MTP/MPO, MMF 850nm, 125m, DDMI MO-CDM01JG325A - eet01
Categories
Customer Testimonials
Straightforward
Speedy delivery of a hard-to-find PSU.

(read more)
By Gary Stimson

Mr
I loved my old HP1505n printer and it was a sad day when it finally gave up the ghost. I found Ath ...

(read more)
By Paul Eldred


Excellent service,good delivery time,will use again.

(read more)
By Keith Castree


Excellent service from Athema, purchase delivered in less than 2 days, and at the moment where I liv ...

(read more)
By Lindsay Ross


Good price very good service.

(read more)
By Ronnie Newton

Write a Testimonial
View All Testimonials
Mailing List:
Sign up for our latest offers and promos:
E-mail address: