Vertiv Avocent

Show: In-stock only?  


Result Pages:  1  Displaying 1 to 8 (of 8 products)

ADB0045 Vertiv Avocent Compatible Transceiver SFP 100Base-FX (850nm, MMF, 550m, LC, DOM) ADB0045 ADB0045 Vertiv Avocent Compatible Transceiver SFP 100Base-FX (850nm, MMF, 550m, LC, DOM) £18.75 Buy Now
ADB0047 Vertiv Avocent Compatible Transceiver SFP 100Base-LX (1310nm, SMF, 10km, LC, DOM) ADB0047 ADB0047 Vertiv Avocent Compatible Transceiver SFP 100Base-LX (1310nm, SMF, 10km, LC, DOM) £18.75 Buy Now
HMX-MM-10G-SFP Vertiv Avocent Compatible Transceiver SFP+ 10GBase-SR (850nm, MMF, 300m, LC, DOM) HMX-MM-10G-SFP HMX-MM-10G-SFP Vertiv Avocent Compatible Transceiver SFP+ 10GBase-SR (850nm, MMF, 300m, LC, DOM) £23.75 Buy Now
HMX-SM-10G-SFP Vertiv Avocent Compatible Transceiver SFP+ 10GBase-LR (1310nm, SMF, 10km, LC, DOM) HMX-SM-10G-SFP HMX-SM-10G-SFP Vertiv Avocent Compatible Transceiver SFP+ 10GBase-LR (1310nm, SMF, 10km, LC, DOM) £36.25 Buy Now
LC-MM-SFP Vertiv Avocent Compatible Transceiver SFP 1000Base-SX (850nm, MMF, 550m, LC, DOM) LC-MM-SFP LC-MM-SFP Vertiv Avocent Compatible Transceiver SFP 1000Base-SX (850nm, MMF, 550m, LC, DOM) £17.50 Buy Now
LC-MM-SFP-I Vertiv Avocent Compatible Transceiver SFP 1000Base-SX (850nm, MMF, 550m, LC, DOM, Ind Temp) LC-MM-SFP-I LC-MM-SFP-I Vertiv Avocent Compatible Transceiver SFP 1000Base-SX (850nm, MMF, 550m, LC, DOM, Ind Temp) £22.50 Buy Now
LC-SM-SFP Vertiv Avocent Compatible Transceiver SFP 4GBase-LW (1310nm, SMF, 10km, LC, DOM) LC-SM-SFP LC-SM-SFP Vertiv Avocent Compatible Transceiver SFP 4GBase-LW (1310nm, SMF, 10km, LC, DOM) £36.25 Buy Now
RJ45-CATX-SFP Vertiv Avocent Compatible Transceiver SFP 1000Base-T (Copper RJ45, 100m) RJ45-CATX-SFP RJ45-CATX-SFP Vertiv Avocent Compatible Transceiver SFP 1000Base-T (Copper RJ45, 100m) £31.25 Buy Now

Result Pages:  1  Displaying 1 to 8 (of 8 products)
Add  to del.icio.us Add  to Digg Add  to Ekstreme Add  to Facebook Add  to Furl Add  to Google Add  to PInterest Add  to Newsvine Add  to Reddit Add  to Technorati Add  to Twitter Add  to Yahoo myWeb Add  to Stumbleupon
Customer Testimonials
Mr
Printer out off stock but was offered an alternative which we received next day.

(read more)
By Jon Allen


Very prompt and reliable service. Would definitely recommend and will be using Athema again.

(read more)
By Steve Church

mr
Just purchased a refurbished HP Elitebook 2560p Laptop, Spoke to Darren at Athema and extremely help ...

(read more)
By Darren Clark

Mr
Used Athema for the first time as I needed a specific printer that was no longer being manufactured. ...

(read more)
By Robert Milliken


Good price. Great service! Will come again.

(read more)
By Nic Wingate

Write a Testimonial
View All Testimonials
Quick Find
 
Use keywords to find the product you are looking for.
Advanced Search