Home » Digitus

Digitus

Show: In-stock only?  

Result Pages:  1  2  3  [Next >>]  Displaying 1 to 10 (of 30 products)

Digitus 19 WallCabinet 07HE  DN-19 07-U - eet01 DN-19 07-U Digitus 19 WallCabinet 07HE DN-19 07-U - eet01 £107.00 Buy Now
Digitus 1U Aluminum PDU. rackmountable 10A Plug. 250VAC 50/60Hz. DN-95410 - eet01 DN-95410 Digitus 1U Aluminum PDU. rackmountable 10A Plug. 250VAC 50/60Hz. DN-95410 - eet01 £74.00 Buy Now
Digitus 1U cable management panel Front patch cord access hole. DN-19 ORG-3U-SW - eet01 DN-19 ORG-3U-SW Digitus 1U cable management panel Front patch cord access hole. DN-19 ORG-3U-SW - eet01 £23.00 Buy Now
Digitus 1U rack mount fixed shelf Vented. black RAL 9005. DN-19 TRAY-1-SW - eet01 DN-19 TRAY-1-SW Digitus 1U rack mount fixed shelf Vented. black RAL 9005. DN-19 TRAY-1-SW - eet01 £44.00 Buy Now
Digitus CAT 5e U-UTP patch cable. Cu Length 2m. AWG 26/7.grey DK-1511-020 - eet01 DK-1511-020 Digitus CAT 5e U-UTP patch cable. Cu Length 2m. AWG 26/7.grey DK-1511-020 - eet01 £7.00 Buy Now
Digitus CAT 6 S-FTP patch cable. LSOH. AWG 27/7. Length 3m. color red DK-1644-030/R - eet01 DK-1644-030/R Digitus CAT 6 S-FTP patch cable. LSOH. AWG 27/7. Length 3m. color red DK-1644-030/R - eet01 £12.00 Buy Now
Digitus Connector Cleaning Tool Click For PC and APC For 1.25mm DN-FO-PCT-1 - eet01 DN-FO-PCT-1 Digitus Connector Cleaning Tool Click For PC and APC For 1.25mm DN-FO-PCT-1 - eet01 £55.00 Buy Now
Digitus DP adaptor DP - DVI (24+1) M/M. 2.0m. w/interlock. DP DK-340301-020-S - eet01 DK-340301-020-S Digitus DP adaptor DP - DVI (24+1) M/M. 2.0m. w/interlock. DP DK-340301-020-S - eet01 £18.00 Buy Now
Digitus Ergo Vertical mouse Black  DA-20155 - eet01 DA-20155 Digitus Ergo Vertical mouse Black DA-20155 - eet01 £17.00 Buy Now
Digitus Fib Opt. Patch Cord. LC to LC OS2. Singlemode 09/125 DK-2933-02 - eet01 DK-2933-02 Digitus Fib Opt. Patch Cord. LC to LC OS2. Singlemode 09/125 DK-2933-02 - eet01 £10.00 Buy Now

Result Pages:  1  2  3  [Next >>]  Displaying 1 to 10 (of 30 products)
Add  to del.icio.us Add  to Digg Add  to Ekstreme Add  to Facebook Add  to Furl Add  to Google Add  to PInterest Add  to Newsvine Add  to Reddit Add  to Technorati Add  to Twitter Add  to Yahoo myWeb Add  to Stumbleupon
Categories
Customer Testimonials
mr
Helpful company. Quick delivery and useful after care.

(read more)
By d richardson


I bought an Ex-demo Laptop from Athema Services and was very happy with the machine itself and also ...

(read more)
By Steve Bishop


Great price and service, will use again.

(read more)
By Lee Underwood

Mr
Excellent service from the moment my order was raised, starting with a phone call to confirm the con ...

(read more)
By Phil Howe

Mr
Competitive price on a Samsung phone (new). Ordered on Thursday and it was with me by Tuesday. Great ...

(read more)
By Philip Ridealgh

Write a Testimonial
View All Testimonials
Mailing List:
Sign up for our latest offers and promos:
E-mail address: