Home » Starview

Starview


Result Pages:  1  Displaying 1 to 4 (of 4 products)

SV-SFP-LXD41H Starview Compatible Transceiver SFP 1000Base-BX-U (Tx1310nm/Rx1550nm, SMF, 40km, LC, DOM, Ind Temp) SV-SFP-LXD41H SV-SFP-LXD41H Starview Compatible Transceiver SFP 1000Base-BX-U (Tx1310nm/Rx1550nm, SMF, 40km, LC, DOM, Ind Temp) £22.50 Buy Now
SV-SFP-LXD42H Starview Compatible Transceiver SFP 1000Base-BX-D (Tx1550nm/Rx1310nm, SMF, 40km, LC, DOM, Ind Temp) SV-SFP-LXD42H SV-SFP-LXD42H Starview Compatible Transceiver SFP 1000Base-BX-D (Tx1550nm/Rx1310nm, SMF, 40km, LC, DOM, Ind Temp) £25.00 Buy Now
SV-SFP-LXD85H Starview Compatible Transceiver SFP 1000Base-BX-D (Tx1550nm/Rx1490nm, SMF, 80km, LC, DOM, Ind Temp) SV-SFP-LXD85H SV-SFP-LXD85H Starview Compatible Transceiver SFP 1000Base-BX-D (Tx1550nm/Rx1490nm, SMF, 80km, LC, DOM, Ind Temp) £41.25 Buy Now
SV-SFP-LXD86H Starview Compatible Transceiver SFP 1000Base-BX-U (Tx1490nm/Rx1550nm, SMF, 80km, LC, DOM, Ind Temp) SV-SFP-LXD86H SV-SFP-LXD86H Starview Compatible Transceiver SFP 1000Base-BX-U (Tx1490nm/Rx1550nm, SMF, 80km, LC, DOM, Ind Temp) £41.25 Buy Now

Result Pages:  1  Displaying 1 to 4 (of 4 products)
Add  to del.icio.us Add  to Digg Add  to Ekstreme Add  to Facebook Add  to Furl Add  to Google Add  to PInterest Add  to Newsvine Add  to Reddit Add  to Technorati Add  to Twitter Add  to Yahoo myWeb Add  to Stumbleupon
Customer Testimonials
Mr
Darren provided excellent customer service; answered my initial phone query for a reconditioned Brot ...

(read more)
By Chris


Great to deal with, friendly, helpful. After-sales responsive to queries and prompt with answers. Hi ...

(read more)
By Sarah


I have just purchased an HP Colour Laserjet 2605dtn, Good service and helpful when I had contacted ...

(read more)
By Roy Clements

Mr
The best customer service I have found for years not only for orders but also for after sales servic ...

(read more)
By Simon

MR
The ordering was very efficient and simple. I had an immediate response and confirmation of the orde ...

(read more)
By David Porter

Write a Testimonial
View All Testimonials
Quick Find
 
Use keywords to find the product you are looking for.
Advanced Search