B-01-10010 Garbot FO Cable 50/125. OM3. LC/LC-PC. Aqua. 10m Factory Sealed
[B-01-10010]



Part Number: B-01-10010

Manufacturer: Garbot

Condition: New

Short Description:

B-01-10010 Garbot FO Cable 50/125. OM3. LC/LC-PC. Aqua. 10m Factory Sealed

B-01-10010 Garbot FO Cable 50/125. OM3. LC/LC-PC. Aqua. 10m Factory Sealed

£13.00
£15.60 - Inc VAT




Click the Like Button below to see the latest discount:

Reviews

Specs

Related Products

Features

Product Description

Currently viewing: B-01-10010 Garbot FO Cable 50/125. OM3. LC/LC-PC. Aqua. 10m Factory Sealed
Categories
Customer Testimonials
Miss
We have an old HP 430 design jet printer which had been out of action for months due to Hewlett Pack ...

(read more)
By Philippa Ward

Mrs
Brilliant service and the product has been amazing. Thank-you so much.

(read more)
By Stephanie Foster

Mrs
I went on Goggle to find a HP PSC 2575 A4 Colour All-In-One InkJet Network Printer. Then up came ...

(read more)
By Pearson

Mr
Printer out off stock but was offered an alternative which we received next day.

(read more)
By Jon Allen


I've purchased 3 refurbished printers from Athema now and have been very happy with the product. The ...

(read more)
By Mark Griffiths

Write a Testimonial
View All Testimonials
Mailing List:
Sign up for our latest offers and promos:
E-mail address: