Dutchfiber Sfp+ 10gb/s 10km Lc Trx 1310nm 0-70 Degree 3th Party Sfp-10g-lr-c - xep01
[SFP-10G-LR-C]



Part Number: SFP-10G-LR-C

Manufacturer: DUTCHFIBER

Condition: New

Short Description:

Dutchfiber Sfp+ 10gb/s 10km Lc Trx 1310nm 0-70 Degree 3th Party Sfp-10g-lr-c (New  ⋅  Retail box  ⋅  Original accessories  ⋅  Full warranty by manufacturer)

Dutchfiber Sfp+ 10gb/s 10km Lc Trx 1310nm 0-70 Degree 3th Party Sfp-10g-lr-c - xep01

£54.00
£64.80 - Inc VAT




Click the Follow Button below to see the latest discount:

Reviews

Specs

Related Products

Features

Product Description

Currently viewing: Dutchfiber Sfp+ 10gb/s 10km Lc Trx 1310nm 0-70 Degree 3th Party Sfp-10g-lr-c - x
Customer Testimonials
Mr
Printer out off stock but was offered an alternative which we received next day.

(read more)
By Jon Allen

Mr
Excellent service from Darren. A broad product availability with very competetive pricing. I also re ...

(read more)
By P Whitfield


Product arrived within 48hrs, it was as described on the site and in perfect condition. I will be do ...

(read more)
By John Ryan


We bought the printer (HP Colour LJ 2500) at a good price, it was well packed in a professional way, ...

(read more)
By Martin


I purchased a laser printer from Athema services I was worried at first as you never know if the sit ...

(read more)
By Sam Thorpe

Write a Testimonial
View All Testimonials
Quick Find
 
Use keywords to find the product you are looking for.
Advanced Search