network transceiver modules and accessories with easy ordering and fast shipping.

Show: In-stock only?  

You are currently viewing the network transceiver modules category, here you will find network transceiver modules from various Manufacturers and at the best prices around. Our network transceiver modules come from the best suppliers around and can usually be shipped to you in 1-2 days depending on current stock levels at the time of purchase. You just need to simply click on the blue "Buy Now" button and then enter in the billing and delivery address and select your method of payment. Simple as that!

If there is something that you cannot find, simply use the search box on the top right of this page with the Manufacturers Product Code/Part Number or you can email us: [email protected] and we'll try our best to source it for you.

Result Pages:  1  2  3  4  5 ...  [Next >>]  Displaying 1 to 10 (of 443 products)

****NO RETURNS- Only DOA Returns Applicable**** X2-10GB-LR-RF - C2000 X2-10GB-LR-RF ****NO RETURNS- Only DOA Returns Applicable**** X2-10GB-LR-RF - C2000 £1,283.00 Buy Now
00MJ103 Lenovo 8Gb FC SW SFP Transceivers Factory Sealed 00MJ103 00MJ103 Lenovo 8Gb FC SW SFP Transceivers Factory Sealed £83.00 Buy Now
1000Base-LX SFP Optic 8 Pack, SMF, LC Connector, Optical Monitoring Capable E1MG-LX-OM-8 - C2000 E1MG-LX-OM-8 1000Base-LX SFP Optic 8 Pack, SMF, LC Connector, Optical Monitoring Capable E1MG-LX-OM-8 - C2000 £6,012.00 Buy Now
1000BASE-TX SFP Copper, RJ-45 Connector E1MG-TX - C2000 E1MG-TX 1000BASE-TX SFP Copper, RJ-45 Connector E1MG-TX - C2000 £239.00 Buy Now
10GBASE-LR, SFP+ Optic (LC), For Up To 10km Over SMF 10G-SFPP-LR - C2000 10G-SFPP-LR 10GBASE-LR, SFP+ Optic (LC), For Up To 10km Over SMF 10G-SFPP-LR - C2000 £1,998.00 Buy Now
10GBASE-SR, SFP+ Optic (LC), Target Range 300m Over MMF 10G-SFPP-SR - C2000 10G-SFPP-SR 10GBASE-SR, SFP+ Optic (LC), Target Range 300m Over MMF 10G-SFPP-SR - C2000 £723.00 Buy Now
10GBASE-SR,SFPP MMF LC CONNECTOR 8-PACK 10G-SFPP-SR-8 - C2000 10G-SFPP-SR-8 10GBASE-SR,SFPP MMF LC CONNECTOR 8-PACK 10G-SFPP-SR-8 - C2000 £3,705.00 Buy Now
44X1962 IBM 8GB SW SFP+ 8000 Mbit/s Optical Transceiver Refurbished with 1 year warranty 44X1962 44X1962 IBM 8GB SW SFP+ 8000 Mbit/s Optical Transceiver Refurbished with 1 year warranty £89.00 Buy Now
45W0493 IBM SFP Transciever 4Gbps SW For 2498 SAN Refurbished with 1 year warranty 45W0493 45W0493 IBM SFP Transciever 4Gbps SW For 2498 SAN Refurbished with 1 year warranty £29.00 Buy Now
46C3447 Lenovo BNT SFP+ SR Transceiver Factory Sealed 46C3447 46C3447 Lenovo BNT SFP+ SR Transceiver Factory Sealed £111.00 Buy Now

Result Pages:  1  2  3  4  5 ...  [Next >>]  Displaying 1 to 10 (of 443 products)
Add network transceiver modules to del.icio.us Add network transceiver modules to Digg Add network transceiver modules to Ekstreme Add network transceiver modules to Facebook Add network transceiver modules to Furl Add network transceiver modules to Google Add network transceiver modules to PInterest Add network transceiver modules to Newsvine Add network transceiver modules to Reddit Add network transceiver modules to Technorati Add network transceiver modules to Twitter Add network transceiver modules to Yahoo myWeb Add network transceiver modules to Stumbleupon
Categories
Customer Testimonials
IT & Business Systems Manager
Excellent service with every order I have placed with Athema. Thanks Darren.

(read more)
By Paul Phillips

Mr
Excellent service from the moment my order was raised, starting with a phone call to confirm the con ...

(read more)
By Phil Howe


We bought the printer (HP Colour LJ 2500) at a good price, it was well packed in a professional way, ...

(read more)
By Martin


Superb company to deal with. Will be ordering more IT Related products from them.

(read more)
By Neil Hawkins


I have just recently placed by first order with Athema Services and wondered how long I would have t ...

(read more)
By Gerry

Write a Testimonial
View All Testimonials
Mailing List:
Sign up for our latest offers and promos:
E-mail address: