FIB120002 MicroConnect ST/PC-SC/PC 2M 62,5/125 MM MULTIMODE DUPLEX OM1 LSZH - eet01
[FIB120002]



Part Number: FIB120002

Manufacturer: MicroConnect

Condition: New

Short Description:

FIB120002 MicroConnect ST/PC-SC/PC 2M 62,5/125 MM MULTIMODE DUPLEX OM1 LSZH

FIB120002 MicroConnect ST/PC-SC/PC 2M 62,5/125 MM MULTIMODE DUPLEX OM1 LSZH - eet01

£13.00
£15.60 - Inc VAT




Click the Like Button below to see the latest discount:

Reviews

Specs

Weight & dimensions
Cable length 2 m
Other features
Fibre optics wave type 200/500 MHZ.Km
Features
Connector 1 ST
Connector 2 SC
Gender type Male/Male
Full duplex Y
Cable colour Orange
Operating temperature (T-T) -40 - 85 °C
Source data-sheet .
Gender Male/Male
Colour of product Orange
Cable length 2 m
Connector gender Male/Male
Operational conditions
Operating temperature (T-T) -40 - 85 °C

Related Products

Refurbished Printers

Features

Microconnect ST/PC-SC/PC 2m. Cable length: 2 m, Connector 1: ST, Connector 2: SC, Connector gender: Male/Male, Full duplex, Cable colour: Orange

Product Description

Currently viewing: FIB120002 MicroConnect ST/PC-SC/PC 2M 62,5/125 MM MULTIMODE DUPLEX OM1 LSZH - ee
Customer Testimonials
Quick Find
 
Use keywords to find the product you are looking for.
Advanced Search