fibre optic cables

Show: In-stock only?  

Result Pages:  1  2  3  4  5 ...  [Next >>]  Displaying 1 to 10 (of 649 products)

00AR092 IBM 10m OM3 Fiber Cable LC Factory Sealed 00AR092 00AR092 IBM 10m OM3 Fiber Cable LC Factory Sealed £7.00 Buy Now
00MJ174 Lenovo 10m OM3 Fiber Cable LC Factory Sealed 00MJ174 00MJ174 Lenovo 10m OM3 Fiber Cable LC Factory Sealed £7.00 Buy Now
00MN508 Lenovo 5m LC-LC OM3 MMF Cable  Factory Sealed 00MN508 00MN508 Lenovo 5m LC-LC OM3 MMF Cable Factory Sealed £33.00 Buy Now
10m LC/LC LSZH Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fibre Patch Cable - Orange 85340 - C2000 85340 10m LC/LC LSZH Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fibre Patch Cable - Orange 85340 - C2000 £31.00 Buy Now
10m SC/ST LSZH Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fibre Patch Cable - Orange 85228 - C2000 85228 10m SC/ST LSZH Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fibre Patch Cable - Orange 85228 - C2000 £21.00 Buy Now
1m LC/LC LSZH Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fibre Patch Cable - Orange 85287 - C2000 85287 1m LC/LC LSZH Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fibre Patch Cable - Orange 85287 - C2000 £23.00 Buy Now
1m LC/SC LSZH Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fibre Patch Cable - Orange 85255 - C2000 85255 1m LC/SC LSZH Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fibre Patch Cable - Orange 85255 - C2000 £14.00 Buy Now
39M5696 IBM 1M Cable Fibre Optic LC-LC Factory Sealed 39M5696 39M5696 IBM 1M Cable Fibre Optic LC-LC Factory Sealed £18.00 Buy Now
3m LC/SC LSZH Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fibre Patch Cable - Orange 85321 - C2000 85321 3m LC/SC LSZH Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fibre Patch Cable - Orange 85321 - C2000 £18.00 Buy Now
3m LC/SC LSZH Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fibre Patch Cable - Orange 85257 - C2000 85257 3m LC/SC LSZH Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fibre Patch Cable - Orange 85257 - C2000 £18.00 Buy Now

Result Pages:  1  2  3  4  5 ...  [Next >>]  Displaying 1 to 10 (of 649 products)
Add fibre optic cables to del.icio.us Add fibre optic cables to Digg Add fibre optic cables to Ekstreme Add fibre optic cables to Facebook Add fibre optic cables to Furl Add fibre optic cables to Google Add fibre optic cables to PInterest Add fibre optic cables to Newsvine Add fibre optic cables to Reddit Add fibre optic cables to Technorati Add fibre optic cables to Twitter Add fibre optic cables to Yahoo myWeb Add fibre optic cables to Stumbleupon
Categories
Customer Testimonials
Very many thanks
A pain free experience with any queries dealt with promptly and efficiently. I would not hesitate to ...

(read more)
By Mary Mann


Not being the greatest computer user, I found this site very easy to us and my order was completed i ...

(read more)
By Brian Johanson


We contacted Darren to see if he had a particular Tape Drive in stock and whether whether it was ava ...

(read more)
By Simon Jones

Mr
Many thanks for the Canon ip 5200 printer and the printhead for it which you also provided. All arri ...

(read more)
By Eddy Harris


I have just purchased an HP Colour Laserjet 2605dtn, Good service and helpful when I had contacted ...

(read more)
By Roy Clements

Write a Testimonial
View All Testimonials
Mailing List:
Sign up for our latest offers and promos:
E-mail address: