fibre optic cables

Show: In-stock only?  

Result Pages:  1  2  3  4  5 ...  [Next >>]  Displaying 1 to 10 (of 613 products)

00AR092 IBM 10m OM3 Fiber Cable LC Factory Sealed 00AR092 00AR092 IBM 10m OM3 Fiber Cable LC Factory Sealed £7.00 Buy Now
00MJ174 Lenovo 10m OM3 Fiber Cable LC Factory Sealed 00MJ174 00MJ174 Lenovo 10m OM3 Fiber Cable LC Factory Sealed £7.00 Buy Now
00MN508 Lenovo 5m LC-LC OM3 MMF Cable  Factory Sealed 00MN508 00MN508 Lenovo 5m LC-LC OM3 MMF Cable Factory Sealed £33.00 Buy Now
10m LC/LC LSZH Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fibre Patch Cable - Orange 85340 - C2000 85340 10m LC/LC LSZH Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fibre Patch Cable - Orange 85340 - C2000 £34.00 Buy Now
10m LC/LC LSZH Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fibre Patch Cable - Orange 85292 - C2000 85292 10m LC/LC LSZH Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fibre Patch Cable - Orange 85292 - C2000 £34.00 Buy Now
10m LC/SC LSZH Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fibre Patch Cable - Orange 85260 - C2000 85260 10m LC/SC LSZH Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fibre Patch Cable - Orange 85260 - C2000 £20.00 Buy Now
10m SC/ST LSZH Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fibre Patch Cable - Orange 85228 - C2000 85228 10m SC/ST LSZH Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fibre Patch Cable - Orange 85228 - C2000 £22.00 Buy Now
10m ST/ST LSZH Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fibre Patch Cable - Orange 85212 - C2000 85212 10m ST/ST LSZH Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fibre Patch Cable - Orange 85212 - C2000 £19.00 Buy Now
1m LC/LC LSZH Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fibre Patch Cable - Orange 85287 - C2000 85287 1m LC/LC LSZH Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fibre Patch Cable - Orange 85287 - C2000 £24.00 Buy Now
1m LC/SC LSZH Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fibre Patch Cable - Orange 85255 - C2000 85255 1m LC/SC LSZH Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fibre Patch Cable - Orange 85255 - C2000 £15.00 Buy Now

Result Pages:  1  2  3  4  5 ...  [Next >>]  Displaying 1 to 10 (of 613 products)
Add fibre optic cables to del.icio.us Add fibre optic cables to Digg Add fibre optic cables to Ekstreme Add fibre optic cables to Facebook Add fibre optic cables to Furl Add fibre optic cables to Google Add fibre optic cables to PInterest Add fibre optic cables to Newsvine Add fibre optic cables to Reddit Add fibre optic cables to Technorati Add fibre optic cables to Twitter Add fibre optic cables to Yahoo myWeb Add fibre optic cables to Stumbleupon
Categories
Customer Testimonials
Mr
I am very happy to have purchased via Athema Services. Sales team managed to source the exact spe ...

(read more)
By Paul Cogger

Mr
Wonderful service good to deal with. Goods ordered one day, received well packaged the next day. J ...

(read more)
By Norman Baynham

Mr
Excellent service and printer is working great. Will use this company again.

(read more)
By Dmitar Mirkovic


Items delivered promptly and securely packaged. Helpful sales staff who responded quickly to queries ...

(read more)
By Sam

Mr
Printer in excellent condition, ordered on Thursday and arrived on Monday. Would thoroughly recommen ...

(read more)
By Bill Kennedy

Write a Testimonial
View All Testimonials
Mailing List:
Sign up for our latest offers and promos:
E-mail address: