FIB2210005 MicroConnect SC/UPC-SC/UPC 0.5M 9/125 OS2 Singlemode Duplex LSZH - eet01
[FIB2210005]



Part Number: FIB2210005

Manufacturer: MicroConnect

Condition: New

Short Description:

FIB2210005 MicroConnect SC/UPC-SC/UPC 0.5M 9/125 OS2 Singlemode Duplex LSZH

FIB2210005 MicroConnect SC/UPC-SC/UPC 0.5M 9/125 OS2 Singlemode Duplex LSZH - eet01

£22.00
£26.40 - Inc VAT




Click the Follow Button below to see the latest discount:

With MicroConnect you get:
- Great products at a great value
- Short delivery time
- Easy access to the part you want through our cable guide

Reviews

Specs

Weight & dimensions
Cable length 0.5 m
Features
Connector 1 SC
Connector 2 SC
Gender Male/Male
Full duplex Y
Core diameter 9 µm
Cladding diameter 125 µm
Colour of product Yellow
Cable colour Yellow
Cable length 0.5 m
Connector gender Male/Male
Connector 1 gender Male
Connector 2 gender Male
Product colour Yellow

Related Products

Refurbished Printers

Features

Microconnect SC/PC-SC/PC, 0.5m, 9/125. Cable length: 0.5 m, Connector 1: SC, Connector 2: SC, Core diameter: 9 µm, Full duplex

Product Description

With MicroConnect you get:
- Great products at a great value
- Short delivery time
- Easy access to the part you want through our cable guide

Currently viewing: FIB2210005 MicroConnect SC/UPC-SC/UPC 0.5M 9/125 OS2 Singlemode Duplex LSZH - ee
Customer Testimonials
Mr
I found my dealing with this company EXCELLENT, I would recommend anyone to buy from them, Indeed c ...

(read more)
By Nazir Khonat

Mr
Created account and placed order within 5 minutes. Was placed late Thursday, goods despatched out on ...

(read more)
By Neil Harrington


I ordered an ex-demo duplexer unity for my printer at an excellent price compared with new. I was sl ...

(read more)
By Ian Chipchase

Dr
Goods arrived very promptly - next morning, and as described. Very satisifed with the service and wo ...

(read more)
By David

Prof
Excellent service. Emailed Darren in sales Monday morning to check if an Asus laptop was in stock. H ...

(read more)
By Anselm Eldergill

Write a Testimonial
View All Testimonials
Quick Find
 
Use keywords to find the product you are looking for.
Advanced Search