FIB421005 MicroConnect LC/PC-SC/PC 5M 9/125 SM SINGELMODE DUPLEX OS2 LSZH - eet01
[FIB421005]



Part Number: FIB421005

Manufacturer: MicroConnect

Condition: New

Short Description:

FIB421005 MicroConnect LC/PC-SC/PC 5M 9/125 SM SINGELMODE DUPLEX OS2 LSZH

FIB421005 MicroConnect LC/PC-SC/PC 5M 9/125 SM SINGELMODE DUPLEX OS2 LSZH - eet01

£26.00
£31.20 - Inc VAT




Click the Like Button below to see the latest discount:

Reviews

Specs

Weight & dimensions
Cable length 5 m
Other features
Fibre optics wave type 200/500 MHZ.Km
Features
Connector 1 LC
Connector 2 SC
Gender type Male/Male
Full duplex Y
Cable colour Yellow
Operating temperature (T-T) -40 - 85 °C
Source data-sheet
Gender Male/Male
Colour of product Yellow
Cable length 5 m
Connector gender Male/Male
Operational conditions
Operating temperature (T-T) -40 - 85 °C

Related Products

Refurbished Printers

Features

Microconnect LC/PC-SC/PC 5m 9/125 SM. Cable length: 5 m, Connector 1: LC, Connector 2: SC, Connector gender: Male/Male, Full duplex, Cable colour: Yellow

Product Description

Currently viewing: FIB421005 MicroConnect LC/PC-SC/PC 5M 9/125 SM SINGELMODE DUPLEX OS2 LSZH - eet0
Customer Testimonials
Quick Find
 
Use keywords to find the product you are looking for.
Advanced Search