FIB442003 MicroConnect LC/PC-LC/PC 3M 50/125 MM DPX MULTIMODE DUPLEX OM3 LSZH - eet01
[FIB442003]



Part Number: FIB442003

Manufacturer: MicroConnect

Condition: New

Short Description:

FIB442003 MicroConnect LC/PC-LC/PC 3M 50/125 MM DPX MULTIMODE DUPLEX OM3 LSZH

FIB442003 MicroConnect LC/PC-LC/PC 3M 50/125 MM DPX MULTIMODE DUPLEX OM3 LSZH - eet01

£29.00
£34.80 - Inc VAT




Click the Like Button below to see the latest discount:

Reviews

Specs

Weight & dimensions
Cable length 3 m
Other features
Fibre optics wave type 200/500 MHZ.Km
Features
Connector 1 LC
Connector 2 LC
Gender type Male/Male
Full duplex Y
Cable colour Orange
Operating temperature (T-T) -40 - 85 °C
Source data-sheet
Gender Male/Male
Colour of product Orange
Cable length 3 m
Connector gender Male/Male
Connector 1 gender Male
Connector 2 gender Male
Product colour Orange
Operational conditions
Operating temperature (T-T) -40 - 85 °C

Features

Microconnect LC/PC-LC/PC 3m 50/125 MM. Cable length: 3 m, Connector 1: LC, Connector 2: LC, Full duplex

Product Description

Currently viewing: FIB442003 MicroConnect LC/PC-LC/PC 3M 50/125 MM DPX MULTIMODE DUPLEX OM3 LSZH -
Customer Testimonials
Very many thanks
A pain free experience with any queries dealt with promptly and efficiently. I would not hesitate to ...

(read more)
By Mary Mann


I found Athema through google shopping, while searching for a fuser unit. Their service was very pro ...

(read more)
By Phil

Mr
Printer out off stock but was offered an alternative which we received next day.

(read more)
By Jon Allen


Items delivered promptly and securely packaged. Helpful sales staff who responded quickly to queries ...

(read more)
By Sam

Mr
Ordered a 24" flat screen monitor on a sunday ,delivered on tuesday morning 2 days before christmas ...

(read more)
By STEVEN HARTLEY

Write a Testimonial
View All Testimonials
Quick Find
 
Use keywords to find the product you are looking for.
Advanced Search