MicroConnect LC/UPC-LC/UPC 7M 50/125 OM4 Multimode Duplex LSZH FIB440407P - eet01
[FIB440407P]



Part Number: FIB440407P

Manufacturer: MicroConnect

Condition: New

Short Description:

MicroConnect LC/UPC-LC/UPC 7M 50/125 OM4 Multimode Duplex LSZH FIB440407P

MicroConnect LC/UPC-LC/UPC 7M 50/125 OM4 Multimode Duplex LSZH FIB440407P - eet01

£21.00
£25.20 - Inc VAT




Click the Like Button below to see the latest discount:

Multimode Duplex LSZH Erica Violet

Reviews

Specs

Weight & dimensions
Cable length 7 m
Features
Connector 1 LC/UPC
Connector 2 LC/UPC
Gender Male/Male
Fiber optic type OM4
Full duplex Y
Core diameter 50 µm
Cladding diameter 125 µm
Colour of product Violet
Fiber mode structure Multi-mode
Jacket material Low smoke zero halogen (LSZH)
Cable colour Violet
Cable length 7 m
Connector gender Male connector / Male connector

Related Products

Refurbished Printers

Features

Microconnect 7m LC/UPC-LC/UPC. Cable length: 7 m, Fiber optic type: OM4, Connector 1: LC/UPC, Connector 2: LC/UPC, Core diameter: 50 µm, Connector gender: Male connector / Male connector, Full duplex, Cable colour: Violet

Product Description

Multimode Duplex LSZH Erica Violet

Currently viewing: MicroConnect LC/UPC-LC/UPC 7M 50/125 OM4 Multimode Duplex LSZH FIB440407P - eet0
Categories
Customer Testimonials
Mr
Fantastic service. I ordered 6 phones late in the afternoon and they arrived less than 24 hrs later. ...

(read more)
By Alan

Mrs
My overall experience of Athema Services has been fantastic! Darren has been extremely helpful r ...

(read more)
By Debbie Fogarty


I have brought 4 reconditioned HP printers off Athema - excellent - printers have been hammered to d ...

(read more)
By Toby Elliott

Mr
Still in shock how the kept the price of HTC u11 so low. To add to the great price my phone came the ...

(read more)
By Stephen Lynch

Mr
I rely on Athena to supply re-engineered printers that I know will work. Am a repeat customer. The m ...

(read more)
By Jonathan Marshall

Write a Testimonial
View All Testimonials
Mailing List:
Sign up for our latest offers and promos:
E-mail address: