FIB220003 MicroConnect SC/UPC-SC/UPC 3M 62.5/125 OM1 Multimode Duplex LSZH - eet01
[FIB220003]



Part Number: FIB220003

Manufacturer: MicroConnect

Condition: New

Short Description:

FIB220003 MicroConnect SC/UPC-SC/UPC 3M 62.5/125 OM1 Multimode Duplex LSZH

FIB220003 MicroConnect SC/UPC-SC/UPC 3M 62.5/125 OM1 Multimode Duplex LSZH - eet01

£18.00
£21.60 - Inc VAT




Click the Like Button below to see the latest discount:

Reviews

Specs

Weight & dimensions
Cable length 3 m
Other features
Fibre optics wave type 200/500 MHZ.Km
Features
Connector 1 SC
Connector 2 SC
Gender Male/Male
Full duplex Y
Colour of product Orange
Operating temperature (T-T) -40 - 85 °C

Related Products

Refurbished Printers

Features

Microconnect SC/PC-SC/PC 3m. Connector 1: SC, Connector 2: SC, Gender: Male/Male. Cable length: 3 m

Product Description

Currently viewing: FIB220003 MicroConnect SC/UPC-SC/UPC 3M 62.5/125 OM1 Multimode Duplex LSZH - eet
Categories
Customer Testimonials

Thorough - an hour after placing the order, I received an email with photos and a phone call, asking ...

(read more)
By PROFESSOR SW HAWKING


Items delivered promptly and securely packaged. Helpful sales staff who responded quickly to queries ...

(read more)
By Sam


Dear Athema Services I ordered a Mulri Function Printer for my business and I was a bit worried at ...

(read more)
By Gerry Wall

Mr
Good communication and price on the compatible Oki toner drums we ordered. Would happily use Athema ...

(read more)
By Roy Goodwin


The HP Envy printer was delivered at the expected time, and is working well. The driver disk includ ...

(read more)
By William Lewis

Write a Testimonial
View All Testimonials
Mailing List:
Sign up for our latest offers and promos:
E-mail address: