FIB222002 MicroConnect SC/PC-SC/PC 2M 50/125 MM DPX MULTIMODE DUPLEX OM3 LSZH - eet01
[FIB222002]



Part Number: FIB222002

Manufacturer: MicroConnect

Condition: New

Short Description:

FIB222002 MicroConnect SC/PC-SC/PC 2M 50/125 MM DPX MULTIMODE DUPLEX OM3 LSZH

FIB222002 MicroConnect SC/PC-SC/PC 2M 50/125 MM DPX MULTIMODE DUPLEX OM3 LSZH - eet01

£22.00
£26.40 - Inc VAT




Click the Like Button below to see the latest discount:

Reviews

Specs

Weight & dimensions
Cable length 2m
Other features
Fibre optics wave type 200/500 MHZ.Km
Features
Connector 1 SC
Connector 2 SC
Gender Male/Male
Full duplex Y
Colour of product Orange
Operating temperature (T-T) -40 - 85 °C

Related Products

Refurbished Printers

Features

Microconnect SC/PC-SC/PC 2m. Connector 1: SC, Connector 2: SC, Gender: Male/Male. Cable length: 2m. Fibre optics wave type: 200/500 MHZ.Km

Product Description

Currently viewing: FIB222002 MicroConnect SC/PC-SC/PC 2M 50/125 MM DPX MULTIMODE DUPLEX OM3 LSZH -
Categories
Customer Testimonials

Very prompt and reliable service. Would definitely recommend and will be using Athema again.

(read more)
By Steve Church

Mr
I bought an ex-demo laser printer from Athema Services at a fraction of the new cost. The product is ...

(read more)
By David Charity

Miss
Fast reliable service, excellent customer service and received my order in good time. I would recome ...

(read more)
By Dawn Fearn Wood


I ordered a replacement Refurbished Printer on Friday 6th April and got it Monday 9th, arrived well ...

(read more)
By Keith Henderson


Thank you Athema for your quick delivery of the printers. Excellent communication and service. Wou ...

(read more)
By Lee Dossetter

Write a Testimonial
View All Testimonials
Mailing List:
Sign up for our latest offers and promos:
E-mail address: