FIB420001 MicroConnect LC/PC-SC/PC 1M 62,5/125 MM DUPLEX 62,5/125 OM1 LSZH - eet01
[FIB420001]



Part Number: FIB420001

Manufacturer: MicroConnect

Condition: New

Short Description:

FIB420001 MicroConnect LC/PC-SC/PC 1M 62,5/125 MM DUPLEX 62,5/125 OM1 LSZH

FIB420001 MicroConnect LC/PC-SC/PC 1M 62,5/125 MM DUPLEX 62,5/125 OM1 LSZH - eet01

£18.00
£21.60 - Inc VAT




Click the Like Button below to see the latest discount:

Reviews

Specs

Weight & dimensions
Cable length 1 m
Other features
Fibre optics wave type 200/500 MHZ.Km
Features
Connector 1 LC
Connector 2 SC
Gender type Male/Male
Full duplex Y
Cable colour Orange
Operating temperature (T-T) -40 - 85 °C
Source data-sheet
Gender Male/Male
Colour of product Orange

Related Products

Refurbished Printers

Features

Microconnect LC/PC-SC/PC 1m. Cable length: 1 m. Connector 1: LC, Connector 2: SC, Full duplex, Cable colour: Orange

Product Description

Currently viewing: FIB420001 MicroConnect LC/PC-SC/PC 1M 62,5/125 MM DUPLEX 62,5/125 OM1 LSZH - eet
Categories
Customer Testimonials
Mrs
I found the speed of answering my invoice question amazing - thanks Darren, it was very much appreci ...

(read more)
By Sue

Mr
I ordered, as it turned out, the wrong product from the website so called to see what I could do abo ...

(read more)
By Steven Hall


I bought this product (Zebra LP2844 Thermal printer) 2 weeks ago from Athema. They were around 60 c ...

(read more)
By Aatif


The service from Athema was outstanding. All communciations were professional and Darren was very f ...

(read more)
By Mary Garner

HP C3Z94AA#ABU HP Pavilion 23xi 23in UPS Monitor
Great product, great service and a very nice chap. Highly recommended.

(read more)
By Malcolm Mckenzie

Write a Testimonial
View All Testimonials
Mailing List:
Sign up for our latest offers and promos:
E-mail address: