MicroConnect LC/UPC-ST/UPC 2M 50/125 OM3 Multimode Duplex LSZH FIB412002 - eet01
[FIB412002]



Part Number: FIB412002

Manufacturer: MicroConnect

Condition: New

Short Description:

MicroConnect LC/UPC-ST/UPC 2M 50/125 OM3 Multimode Duplex LSZH FIB412002

MicroConnect LC/UPC-ST/UPC 2M 50/125 OM3 Multimode Duplex LSZH FIB412002 - eet01

£24.00
£28.80 - Inc VAT




Click the Like Button below to see the latest discount:

Reviews

Specs

Weight & dimensions
Cable length 2 m
Other features
Fibre optics wave type 200/500 MHZ.Km
Features
Connector 1 LC
Connector 2 st
Gender Male/Male
Full duplex Y
Colour of product Orange
Operating temperature (T-T) -40 - 85 °C

Related Products

Refurbished Printers

Features

Microconnect LC/PC-ST/PC 2m. Connector 1: LC, Connector 2: st, Gender: Male/Male. Cable length: 2 m

Product Description

Currently viewing: MicroConnect LC/UPC-ST/UPC 2M 50/125 OM3 Multimode Duplex LSZH FIB412002 - eet01
Categories
Customer Testimonials
Mrs
Very speedy delivery! Our new printer arrived within 2 working days so lovely and fast. Price was al ...

(read more)
By P. Nichols


Thank-you Athena for a fantastic service. Item arrived at my door today 4 days (including weekend) ...

(read more)
By Tracy


I purchased a laser printer from Athema services I was worried at first as you never know if the sit ...

(read more)
By Sam Thorpe


Thank-you Athena for a fantastic service. Item arrived at my door today 4 days (including weekend) ...

(read more)
By Tracy


Great service and some great bargains to be had

(read more)
By Gordon Moar

Write a Testimonial
View All Testimonials
Mailing List:
Sign up for our latest offers and promos:
E-mail address: