MicroConnect SC/UPC-SC/UPC 1M 9/125 OS2 Singlemode Duplex LSZH FIB221001 - eet01
[FIB221001]



Part Number: FIB221001

Manufacturer: MicroConnect

Condition: New

Short Description:

MicroConnect SC/UPC-SC/UPC 1M 9/125 OS2 Singlemode Duplex LSZH FIB221001

MicroConnect SC/UPC-SC/UPC 1M 9/125 OS2 Singlemode Duplex LSZH FIB221001 - eet01

£13.00
£15.60 - Inc VAT




Click the Like Button below to see the latest discount:

Reviews

Specs

Weight & dimensions
Cable length 1 m
Other features
Channels quantity 1 channels
Features
Connector 1 SC
Connector 2 SC
Gender Male/Male
Full duplex Y
Colour of product Yellow
Operating temperature (T-T) -40 - 85 °C

Related Products

Refurbished Printers

Features

Microconnect SC/PC-SC/PC 1m. Connector 1: SC, Connector 2: SC, Gender: Male/Male. Cable length: 1 m. Channels quantity: 1 channels

Product Description

Currently viewing: MicroConnect SC/UPC-SC/UPC 1M 9/125 OS2 Singlemode Duplex LSZH FIB221001 - eet01
Categories
Customer Testimonials
Mr
Unusual to find a Website with as much detail as this. Obviously proud and confident of their servic ...

(read more)
By Adams

MR
The ordering was very efficient and simple. I had an immediate response and confirmation of the orde ...

(read more)
By David Porter

mr
Good service, price and product (large ex-demo pc monitor)

(read more)
By phil w

mr
Great product at a great price. Very quick service, will use again thanks!

(read more)
By Ian


Excellent service. Purchased a \B\" grade item which was quickly delivered and was exactly as descri ...

(read more)
By John Laxton

Write a Testimonial
View All Testimonials
Mailing List:
Sign up for our latest offers and promos:
E-mail address: