MicroConnect SC/UPC-SC/UPC 1M 9/125 OS2 Singlemode Duplex LSZH FIB221001 - eet01
[FIB221001]



Part Number: FIB221001

Manufacturer: MicroConnect

Condition: New

Short Description:

MicroConnect SC/UPC-SC/UPC 1M 9/125 OS2 Singlemode Duplex LSZH FIB221001

MicroConnect SC/UPC-SC/UPC 1M 9/125 OS2 Singlemode Duplex LSZH FIB221001 - eet01

£20.00
£24.00 - Inc VAT




Click the Like Button below to see the latest discount:

Reviews

Specs

Weight & dimensions
Cable length 1 m
Other features
Channels quantity 1 channels
Features
Connector 1 SC
Connector 2 SC
Gender Male/Male
Full duplex Y
Colour of product Yellow
Operating temperature (T-T) -40 - 85 °C
Cable colour Yellow

Related Products

Refurbished Printers

Features

Microconnect SC/PC-SC/PC 1m. Cable length: 1 m. Connector 1: SC, Connector 2: SC, Full duplex, Cable colour: Yellow

Product Description

Currently viewing: MicroConnect SC/UPC-SC/UPC 1M 9/125 OS2 Singlemode Duplex LSZH FIB221001 - eet01
Categories
Customer Testimonials
Mr
We were looking for a replacement machine and found it here. Great service, prompt delivery. Recomme ...

(read more)
By Keith Fyfe


Good price very good service.

(read more)
By Ronnie Newton


Product arrived within 48hrs, it was as described on the site and in perfect condition. I will be do ...

(read more)
By John Ryan


I ordered a replacement Refurbished Printer on Friday 6th April and got it Monday 9th, arrived well ...

(read more)
By Keith Henderson

Mr
Fantastic service. I ordered 6 phones late in the afternoon and they arrived less than 24 hrs later. ...

(read more)
By Alan

Write a Testimonial
View All Testimonials
Mailing List:
Sign up for our latest offers and promos:
E-mail address: