MicroConnect SC/UPC-SC/UPC 1M 9/125 OS2 Singlemode Duplex LSZH FIB221001 - eet01
[FIB221001]



Part Number: FIB221001

Manufacturer: MicroConnect

Condition: New

Short Description:

MicroConnect SC/UPC-SC/UPC 1M 9/125 OS2 Singlemode Duplex LSZH FIB221001

MicroConnect SC/UPC-SC/UPC 1M 9/125 OS2 Singlemode Duplex LSZH FIB221001 - eet01

£13.00
£15.60 - Inc VAT




Click the Like Button below to see the latest discount:

Reviews

Specs

Weight & dimensions
Cable length 1m
Other features
Channels quantity 1
Features
Connector 1 SC
Connector 2 SC
Gender Male/Male
Full duplex Y
Colour of product Yellow
Operating temperature (T-T) -40 - 85 °C

Related Products

Refurbished Printers

Features

Microconnect SC/PC-SC/PC 1m. Connector 1: SC, Connector 2: SC, Gender: Male/Male. Cable length: 1m

Product Description

Currently viewing: MicroConnect SC/UPC-SC/UPC 1M 9/125 OS2 Singlemode Duplex LSZH FIB221001 - eet01
Categories
Customer Testimonials
Mr.
I had already already tried to purchase the printer from Amazon but they managed to send to wrong on ...

(read more)
By Carlton Herrington

Mr
They were extremely helpful in helping us select a refurbished printer that would suit our needs, an ...

(read more)
By Novaes

Mr
This is the second time I have used Athema to obtain hardware. I returned because I was delighted wi ...

(read more)
By C. Pittman


Excellent service. Purchased a \B\" grade item which was quickly delivered and was exactly as descri ...

(read more)
By John Laxton

Dr
Goods arrived very promptly - next morning, and as described. Very satisifed with the service and wo ...

(read more)
By David

Write a Testimonial
View All Testimonials
Mailing List:
Sign up for our latest offers and promos:
E-mail address: