MicroConnect SC/UPC-SC/UPC 1M 9/125 OS2 Singlemode Duplex LSZH FIB221001 - eet01
[FIB221001]



Part Number: FIB221001

Manufacturer: MicroConnect

Condition: New

Short Description:

MicroConnect SC/UPC-SC/UPC 1M 9/125 OS2 Singlemode Duplex LSZH FIB221001

MicroConnect SC/UPC-SC/UPC 1M 9/125 OS2 Singlemode Duplex LSZH FIB221001 - eet01

£13.00
£15.60 - Inc VAT




Click the Like Button below to see the latest discount:

Reviews

Specs

Weight & dimensions
Cable length 1 m
Other features
Channels quantity 1 channels
Features
Connector 1 SC
Connector 2 SC
Gender Male/Male
Full duplex Y
Colour of product Yellow
Operating temperature (T-T) -40 - 85 °C

Related Products

Refurbished Printers

Features

Microconnect SC/PC-SC/PC 1m. Connector 1: SC, Connector 2: SC, Gender: Male/Male. Cable length: 1 m. Channels quantity: 1 channels

Product Description

Currently viewing: MicroConnect SC/UPC-SC/UPC 1M 9/125 OS2 Singlemode Duplex LSZH FIB221001 - eet01
Categories
Customer Testimonials
Straightforward
Speedy delivery of a hard-to-find PSU.

(read more)
By Gary Stimson


I have just purchased an HP Colour Laserjet 2605dtn, Good service and helpful when I had contacted ...

(read more)
By Roy Clements

Mr
My experience of purchasing a printer from Athema was as simple and trouble free as I was hoping. Al ...

(read more)
By Geoff Morris


Excellent service Order delivered next day.

(read more)
By Keith Johnson


Thank-you Athena for a fantastic service. Item arrived at my door today 4 days (including weekend) ...

(read more)
By Tracy

Write a Testimonial
View All Testimonials
Mailing List:
Sign up for our latest offers and promos:
E-mail address: