MicroConnect SC/UPC-SC/UPC 1M 9/125 OS2 Singlemode Duplex LSZH FIB221001 - eet01
[FIB221001]



Part Number: FIB221001

Manufacturer: MicroConnect

Condition: New

Short Description:

MicroConnect SC/UPC-SC/UPC 1M 9/125 OS2 Singlemode Duplex LSZH FIB221001

MicroConnect SC/UPC-SC/UPC 1M 9/125 OS2 Singlemode Duplex LSZH FIB221001 - eet01

£13.00
£15.60 - Inc VAT




Click the Like Button below to see the latest discount:

Reviews

Specs

Weight & dimensions
Cable length 1m
Other features
Channels quantity 1
Features
Connector 1 SC
Connector 2 SC
Gender Male/Male
Full duplex Y
Colour of product Yellow
Operating temperature (T-T) -40 - 85 °C

Related Products

Refurbished Printers

Features

Microconnect SC/PC-SC/PC 1m. Connector 1: SC, Connector 2: SC, Gender: Male/Male. Cable length: 1m

Product Description

Currently viewing: MicroConnect SC/UPC-SC/UPC 1M 9/125 OS2 Singlemode Duplex LSZH FIB221001 - eet01
Categories
Customer Testimonials
Mr
Found Athema Services through a Google Search for a replacement Dot Matrix printer (yes they are sti ...

(read more)
By JB

MR
I have had a real breath of fresh air experience from Athema. So helpful. Particularly Darren who ...

(read more)
By Ross Bygrave


Athema Services Ltd provide a truly excellent customer service and make every effort in making sure ...

(read more)
By Dave Smith

Mr
Order came promptly and the items worked fine. I would happily buy from Athema again.

(read more)
By Guy Marks


Very pleased with the service and prompt delivery!

(read more)
By Sonya Patel

Write a Testimonial
View All Testimonials
Mailing List:
Sign up for our latest offers and promos:
E-mail address: