MicroConnect SC/UPC-SC/UPC 3M 9/125 Singlemode Simplex LSZH FIB224003 - eet01
[FIB224003]



Part Number: FIB224003

Manufacturer: MicroConnect

Condition: New

Short Description:

MicroConnect SC/UPC-SC/UPC 3M 9/125 Singlemode Simplex LSZH FIB224003

MicroConnect SC/UPC-SC/UPC 3M 9/125 Singlemode Simplex LSZH FIB224003 - eet01

£11.00
£13.20 - Inc VAT




Click the Like Button below to see the latest discount:

With MicroConnect you get:
- Great products at a great value
- Short delivery time
- Easy access to the part you want through our cable guide

Reviews

Specs

Weight & dimensions
Cable length 3m
Features
Connector 1 SC
Connector 2 SC
Gender Male/Male
Core diameter 9 µm
Cladding diameter 125 µm
Colour of product Orange

Related Products

Refurbished Printers

Features

Microconnect SC/UPC-SC/UPC, 3m, 9/125. Connector 1: SC, Connector 2: SC, Gender: Male/Male. Cable length: 3m

Product Description

With MicroConnect you get:
- Great products at a great value
- Short delivery time
- Easy access to the part you want through our cable guide

Currently viewing: MicroConnect SC/UPC-SC/UPC 3M 9/125 Singlemode Simplex LSZH FIB224003 - eet01
Categories
Customer Testimonials

Excellent service from Athema, purchase delivered in less than 2 days, and at the moment where I liv ...

(read more)
By Lindsay Ross


The refurbished HP LaserJet 1012 arrived in good condition and is performing well. What would have ...

(read more)
By Ray Ravenscroft

Mrs
As a new customer I am very pleased with the service. Ordered a HP laser printer on 6th Dec and it a ...

(read more)
By Sue Prescott

MR
I was really impressed at which my couple of queries were dealt with by Darren. Good and prompt serv ...

(read more)
By SURY PATEL


Excellent value, fast, friendly service.

(read more)
By Jamie Benson

Write a Testimonial
View All Testimonials
Mailing List:
Sign up for our latest offers and promos:
E-mail address: