MO-P-S311213CL10 MicroOptics SFP 1000Base-LX SMF 1.25Gbps, GbE, 10km LC - eet01
[MO-P-S311213CL10]



Part Number: MO-P-S311213CL10

Manufacturer: MicroOptics

Condition: New

Short Description:

MO-P-S311213CL10 MicroOptics SFP 1000Base-LX SMF 1.25Gbps, GbE, 10km LC

MO-P-S311213CL10 MicroOptics SFP 1000Base-LX SMF 1.25Gbps, GbE, 10km LC - eet01

£50.00
£60.00 - Inc VAT




Click the Like Button below to see the latest discount:

- MicroOptics SFP 1000Base-LX SMF.
- 1.25Gbps, GbE, 10km LC **100% HP Compatible.

Reviews

Specs

Networking
Interface type SFP
Data transfer rate (max) 1250 Mbit/s
Fiber optic connector LC
SFP transceiver type LX
Performance
Maximum transfer distance 10000 m

Features

MicroOptics MO-P-S311213CL10. Data transfer rate (max): 1250 Mbit/s, Interface type: SFP, Fiber optic connector: LC. Maximum transfer distance: 10000 m

Product Description

- MicroOptics SFP 1000Base-LX SMF.
- 1.25Gbps, GbE, 10km LC **100% HP Compatible.

Currently viewing: MO-P-S311213CL10 MicroOptics SFP 1000Base-LX SMF 1.25Gbps, GbE, 10km LC - eet01
Categories
Customer Testimonials

I purchased a laser printer from Athema services I was worried at first as you never know if the sit ...

(read more)
By Sam Thorpe

Mrs
Needed a replacement for my faithful old HP 1320, found Athema via Google, they had what I wanted at ...

(read more)
By Carolyn Simm

Brian
Very good website not filled up with pop ups and other rubbish. fast delivery and excellent product ...

(read more)
By Murray


I found exectly what I was looking for and at a very reasonable price. I placed my order with well ...

(read more)
By Claire Moon


We contacted Darren to see if he had a particular Tape Drive in stock and whether whether it was ava ...

(read more)
By Simon Jones

Write a Testimonial
View All Testimonials
Mailing List:
Sign up for our latest offers and promos:
E-mail address: